We are here to listen to you
Signaler un problème d’accessibilité numérique
Text FR

Add file or drop files here



    Privacy Notice
    How we use your personal information and your rights:
    • Your personal information is controlled by The Walt Disney Company Limited, of 3 Queen Caroline Street, London, W6 9PE, United Kingdom.
    • When you visit any Disneyland Paris website, book a stay, purchase products, use services or mobile applications, Euro Disney Associés S.A.S, Euro Disney Vacances S.A.S and other members of The Walt Disney Family of Companies may also use your information to provide you with these services, personalise your experience and send you service related updates and communications.
    • You have a number of rights including the right to request access to, change, or remove your personal information, or to change your marketing preferences (including withdrawing your consent at any time) – please email contact@disney.com to learn more about managing your marketing preferences or deleting your account.
    • Our Data Protection Officer can be contacted by emailing : dataprotection@disney.co.uk.
    • If you are in the EU, you may reach us through our local Representatives. For more information about our Representatives please check here.
    • You have a right to lodge a complaint with your local Data Protection Supervisory Authority or with the UK Information Commissioner's Office : https://ico.org.uk/for-the-public.
    • For more information about Disney’s data collection and use practices please read the Walt Disney Company’s Privacy Policy.
    Privacy Notice
    How we use your personal information and your rights:
    Your personal information is controlled by The Walt Disney Company Limited, of 3 Queen Caroline Street, London, W6 9PE, United Kingdom.
    When you visit any Disneyland Paris website, book a stay, purchase products, use services or mobile applications, Euro Disney Associés S.A.S, Euro Disney Vacances S.A.S and other members of The Walt Disney Family of Companies may also use your information to provide you with these services, personalise your experience and send you service related updates and communications.
    You have a number of rights including the right to request access to, change, or remove your personal information, or to change your marketing preferences (including withdrawing your consent at any time) – please email contact@disney.com to learn more about managing your marketing preferences or deleting your account.
    Our Data Protection Officer can be contacted by emailing: dataprotection@disney.co.uk.
    If you are in the EU, you may reach us through our local Representatives. For more information about our Representatives please check here.
    You have a right to lodge a complaint with your local Data Protection Supervisory Authority or with the UK Information Commissioner’s Office: https://ico.org.uk/for-the-public.
    For more information about Disney’s data collection and use practices please read Disney’s Privacy Policy.
    How we use your personal information and your rights:
    • Your personal information is controlled by The Walt Disney Company Limited, of 3 Queen Caroline Street, London, W6 9PE, United Kingdom.
    • When you visit any Disneyland Paris website, book a stay, purchase products, use services or mobile applications, Euro Disney Associés S.A.S., Euro Disney Vacances S.A.S and other members of The Walt Disney Family of Companies may also use your information to provide you with these services, personalise your experience and send you service related updates and communications.
    • You have a number of rights including the right to request access to, change, or remove your personal information, or to change your marketing preferences (including withdrawing your consent at any time) – please email contact@disney.com to learn more about managing your marketing preferences or deleting your account.
    • Our Data Protection Officer can be contacted by emailing: dataprotection@disney.co.uk.
    • If you are in the EU, you may reach us through our local Representatives. For more information about our Representatives please check here.
    • You have a right to lodge a complaint with your local Data Protection Supervisory Authority or with the UK Information Commissioner's Office: https://ico.org.uk/for-the-public.
    • For more information about Disney’s data collection and use practices please read Disney’s Privacy Policy.
    Vos informations personnelles et vos droits :
    • Responsable de traitement : Euro Disney Associés S.A.S., 1 Rond-point d’Isigny, 77700 Chessy, France
    • Les informations personnelles renseignées ci-dessus sont collectées par Euro Disney Associés S.A.S., en application d’une obligation légale, aux fins de permettre aux usagers de signaler les manquements aux règles d'accessibilité de ce service. Ces données sont conservées pour la durée légale de prescription applicable.
    • Vous disposez d'un certain nombre de droits, y compris celui de demander accès à, de modifier ou de supprimer vos informations personnelles – que vous pouvez exercer en adressant votre demande par email dlp-donnesperso-guest@disney.com.
    • Vous pouvez contacter notre Délégué à la Protection des Données par email adressé à : dataprotection@disney.co.uk
    • Vous pouvez déposer une plainte auprès de l’Autorité de Contrôle de votre lieu de résidence ou auprès de l'Information Commissioner's Office du Royaume-Uni : https://ico.org.uk/for-the-public.
    • Pour en savoir plus sur les pratiques de collecte et d'utilisation des données de Disney, nous vous invitons à lire la Règle de Respect de la Vie privée de Disney disponible sur le site internet www.disneylandparis.com.